Class Class Name Place Name Region
1 Open Class 1 SEUNGHUI KIM 韓國
2 段驰 吉林
2 鄧天培 香港
3 黃冠哲 台灣
3 HONGYEON JEONG 韓國
4 李弱难 南京
5 張淇淳 台灣
2 Youth Class 1 HONGYEON JEONG 韓國
1 李思泊 遼寧
2 SEUNGHUI KIM 韓國
3 郭蓉蓉 浙江
4 曹金田 遼寧
4 SOREOUM AN 韓國
5 闫弘健 北京
5 赵婧姼 廣州
5 Mon Madomitsu 浙江
3 Bach Class A 1 李倩彤 香港
2 郭蓉蓉 浙江
3 何锦煜 深圳
3 汪柯霖 成都
4 王浩田 福建
4 林芷彤 香港
5 刘詹唯一 深圳
4 Bach Class B 1 赵天然 北京
2 何翠雯 香港
3 黎曉姍 香港
4 李赫东 深圳
5 林宸冰 深圳
5 Scarlatti Class 1 梁亮 香港
2 藍元嗣 香港
6 Haydn Sonata Class 1 GUNHEE PARK 韓國
2 朱涵菲 福建
3 郭蓉蓉 浙江
4 黃綺珊 香港
5 毛裕雯 廣西
7 Mozart Sonata Class 1 鄧希欣 香港
2 JUHEE LEE 韓國
3 李溢 香港
4 王植盛 成都
5 Victoria Fang 深圳
8 Beethoven Sonata Class 1 莊捷 香港
2 JIHYUNG YOUN 韓國
3 徐一夫 南京
4 闫弘健 北京
5 赵天然 北京
9 Schubert Impromptu Class 1 高子雯 台灣
2 HYEONJI KIM 韓國
3 林倩盈 香港
4 廖子雯 香港
5 石雅宁 廣州
10 Chopin Ballade/Scherzo Class 1 段驰 吉林
2 庄雅婷 福建
3 INHO Gi 韓國
3 莊捷 香港
5 黃叡哲 香港
11 Chopin Nocturne Class 1 李璟 成都
2 蔡方茗 香港
3 黃文廷 香港
4 鄺梓毅 香港
5 吳琛怡 香港
12 Chopin Waltz/Mazurka Class 1 夏雨 天津
2 張子健 天津
3 GUNHEE PARK 韓國
4 黃愷呈 香港
5 李乐怡 福建
14 Chopin Etude Class 1 陈香静 北京
2 莊捷 香港
3 王浩田 福建
3 王植盛 成都
5 何锦煜 深圳
15 Liszt Etude Class 1 陈星伊 北京
2 陈梓鑫 福建
3 邹潼 成都
4 徐一夫 南京
5 Supakarn Thanyakriengkrai 泰國
16 Liszt Free Choice Class 2 何子輝 香港
3 徐一夫 南京
4 曹金田 遼寧
5 郭睿 福建
5 區嘉俊 香港
17 Brahms Klavierstücke Class 1 甘憲徽 香港
2 廖子雯 香港
3 彭欣然 北京
4 雷诺文 珠海
4 陳愷盈 香港
18 Debussy Class 1 林靖茹 香港
2 GUNHEE PARK 韓國
3 HYEONJI KIM 韓國
4 吳琛怡  香港
4 吳淼晴 香港
5 蔡方茗 香港
19 Rachmaninoff Class 1 JIHYUNG YOUN 韓國
2 黎肜嶠柟 香港
3 叶馨 成都
20 Chinese Composition Advanced Class 1 郭蓉蓉 浙江
2 李翌丹 廣西
3 陳嘉穎 香港
4 林漪恬 福建
5 張子健 天津
21 Four-hands Advanced Class 1 段驰 / 扈莹雪 吉林
2 冼炘桐 / 孫朗晴 香港
3 范樂敏 / 郭靜林 香港
4 鄧善媚 / 袁穎璇 香港
5 廖子雯 / 倪頌恩 香港
22 Performance Class 1 黃億泰 香港
2 甘憲徽 香港
3 黃叡哲 香港
4 葉煦雪 香港
4 顏愷鳴 香港
23 Chinese Contemporary Composer Wang Jian Zhong Class 1 汪柯霖 成都
2 刘罡 南京
3 蒋苏娟 浙江
4 忻诗琪 浙江
24 Youth Class A 1 蔡双千 福建
2 李弱难 南京
3 李思泊 遼寧
25 Youth Class B 1 陈昊 福建
2 郭蓉蓉 浙江
3 林芷彤 香港
4 鄧浩廷 香港
5 崔琬箬 福建
26 Children Class A 1 麥君睿 香港
2 INHO Gi 韓國
3 倫凱晴 香港
4 高子雯 台灣
5 朱希 福建
27 Children Class B 1 姜欣钰 福建
2 楊皓添 香港
3 万川 福建
4 徐恺钖 浙江
4 叶哲铭 浙江
5 TAIYEON AN 韓國
5 金楷力 浙江
28 Children Class C 1 郭越 福建
1 唐碩元 香港
2 孫敖喬 香港
2 李芷睿 香港
3 周靖雅 香港
3 JUHEE LEE 韓國
4 张紫旋 中山
4 Natchanun Siripong 泰國
4 Victoria Fang 深圳
29 Children Class D 1 潘浠淳 香港
2 潘颖欣 廣洲
3 潘祉含 廣洲
4 黄涌霆 浙江
5 黄商子 浙江
30 Children Class E 1 潘洢淳 香港
2 杨舒然 浙江
3 屈琰超 北京
4 杜和翰 浙江
5 叶懿轩 浙江
31B Bach Intermediate Class Group B 1 TAIYEON AN 韓國
2 JUHEE LEE 韓國
2 黄知行 北京
3 Natchanun Siripong 泰國
4 周臻涵 浙江
4 吕思洁 深圳
5 曹纳川 浙江
5 孫敖喬 香港
32 Bach Junior Class Group 1 林钰舒 香港
2 麥頔恩 香港
3 麥晉豪 香港
4 GUNHEE PARK 韓國
5 宋明燕 東莞
33 Tchaikovsky Class A 1 周珊伊 海南
2 吴杏芸 海南
3 龍頤 香港
4 陳宥君 香港
34A Tchaikovsky Class B Group A 2 麥晉豪 香港
34B Tchaikovsky Class B Group B 1 何考翹 香港
2 孙润青 海南
35A Chinese Composition Intermediate Class Group A 1 竹仕屹 浙江
2 巫子昆 廣西
35B Chinese Composition Intermediate Class Group B 1 林逸宸 浙江
2 张舒涵 吉林
3 张君而 深圳
4 林欣懿 廣洲
5 兰洋睿 深圳
36A Chinese Composition Junior Class Group A 1 吴子瑜 浙江
2 戴豪杰 浙江
3 戴熙琳 福建
4 杨梓 雲南
5 李福东 中州
5 娄以瑞 福建
36B Chinese Composition Junior Class Group B 1 張譯丰 香港
2 罗佳琦 東莞
3 王钰婵 成都
4 袁启皓 浙江
5 刘姝妤 深圳
37 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 8 1 Chow Andy Chin Hung 香港
2 黄雍惠 香港
2 吴杏芸 海南
3 翁武源 香港
3 袁家成 香港
4 Supakarn Thanyakriengkrai 泰國
5 王立宇 浙江
38 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 7 1 梁浚禧 香港
2 梁俊彥 香港
3 江玄子 北京
39 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 6 1 林宸冰 深圳
2 陳栩揚 香港
3 吳詠琳 香港
3 Mak Yui Him Ian 香港
5 周珊伊 海南
40 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 5 Group 1 陳聖之 香港
2 崔珈熒 中山
3 殷国瀚 北京
4 吳淑曦 香港
5 黄星霖 深圳
41 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 4 Group 1 郑梓莹 深圳
2 黃逸朗 香港
3 张成凯 深圳
4 黃詩雅 香港
5 李朱抒诚 浙江
42 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 3 Group 1 黄廣慧 廣州
2 韩昊轩 海南
3 施康澄 香港
4 石雅丹 北京
5 侯瓖洇 香港
43 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 2 Group 1 Natchanun Siripong 泰國
2 胡宇宣 香港
3 蘭芷綺 香港
4 吳雪非 香港
5 林钰舒 香港
44 ABRSM Graded Classes Grade 1  1 陈彦伊 海南
2 段皓铭 北京
3 赵珉宣 海南
4 蔡潘润 海南
5 周子钧 海南
45A Sonatina Class A Group A 1 Jiajia Nie 深圳
2 王彥鈞 台灣
3 张宸和 浙江
4 霍甯嫣 香港
5 譚柏燊 香港
45B Sonatina Class A Group B 1 李琬怡 香港
2 翁武源 香港
3 李伊伶 香港
4 田也 成都
5 黃柏堅 香港
46 Dame Fanny Waterman Class 1 陈彦伊 海南
2 周子钧 海南
3 符建愉 海南
4 蔡潘润 海南
5 赵珉宣 海南
47 Burgmüller Class  1 HYEONJI KIM 韓國
2 Francesco Tailai Wang 香港
3 王彥鈞 台灣
4 孙润青 海南
5 Natchanun Siripong 泰國
5 黄廣慧 廣州
48 Czerny 599 Class  1 杜晞藍 香港
2 黄廣慧 廣州
3 章范琛 浙江
4 冯思敏 深圳
5 李映玥 雲南
5 敖凌晖 中山
49 Czerny 849 Class  1 余乐涵 東莞
2 宁唯萱 雲南
3 Mak Yui Him Ian 香港
4 郭锦煜 貴洲
5 王瑞晰 北京
50 Children's Pieces Class A 1 周珊伊 海南
2 曾逸稀 香港
3 吳海諦 香港
4 侯瓖洇 香港
5 张嘉倚 浙江
51 Children's Pieces Class B 1 吴杏芸 海南
2 黃柏堅 香港
3 譚柏燊 香港
4 余靖璿 香港
5 吳雪非 香港
5 温心悦 香港
52A John Thompson Class A Group A 1 符建愉 海南
2 赵珉宣 海南
3 丁陈煜文 浙江
4 蔡潘润 海南
4 卢晶莹 浙江
4 王锗琳 深圳
4 梁芯瑜 香港
52B John Thompson Class A Group B 1 陈彤琪 東莞
2 蒋紫璇 東莞
3 颜馨瑜 福建
4 黄子睿 北京
53A John Thompson Class B Group A 1 霍甯嫣 香港
2 郭逸朗 香港
3 韩昊轩 海南
4 龚彦文 貴州
5 林钰舒 香港
53B John Thompson Class B Group B 1 謝詠然 香港
3 殷成锴 南京
3 顏沛睿 香港
54 Four-hands Intermediate Class 1 JUHEE LEE / TAIYEON AN 韓國
2 鍾卓媛 / 周安琪 香港
3 CHAN, Shing Chit / CHAN, Shing-Hei 香港
55 Four-hands Junior Class 1 吴子瑜 / 沈昕 浙江
2 严宇轩 / 杨研铄 新彊
3 黄涌霆 / 周奕涵 浙江
4 孙溪遥 / 李悠然 吉林
5 朱若宁 / 周妍雅 湖北
56 Free Choice Youth (Senior) Class 1 李倩彤 香港
1 吳栢鈴 香港
2 黃叡哲 香港
2 林靖茹 香港
3 李天恩 香港
3 陳朗然 香港
3 王梓匡 香港
4 梁蔚藍 香港
4 黃嘉雯 香港
5 刘镒铭 廣洲
5 朱姝雨 廣西
57 Free Choice Youth (Junior) Class 1 SEUNGHUI KIM 韓國
2 黃叡哲 香港
3 JIHYUNG YOUN 韓國
4 万乐彤 東莞
5 顏愷鳴 香港
5 何心培 成都
58 Free Choice Class A 1 倫凱晴 香港
2 葉曉彤 香港
3 馬榮亨 香港
4 李穎明 香港
5 刘昊 深圳
59 Free Choice Class B 1 Vikram Krishna 香港
2 HYEONJI KIM 韓國
3 曾晞榣 香港
4 李赫东 深圳
5 宋懿峰 北京
5 李睿安 貴州
5 许可欣 福建
5 周善衡 香港
60 Free Choice Class C 1 金楷力 浙江
1 叶哲铭 浙江
1 王健蘅 香港
2 熊师源 福建
2 刘奕杉 北京
2 宋昊轩 北京
2 TAIYEON AN 韓國
3 周珊伊 海南
3 孙一涵 北京
3 余乐涵 東莞
4 黄梓筠 中山
4 邹世嘉 北京
4 蘇懷玉 香港
4 张碧涵 深圳
4 叶芝盈 浙江
4 胡恩希 浙江
5 鄧希進 香港
5 JUHEE LEE 韓國
5 吴泓樟 貴州
61 Free Choice Class D 1 郑梓莹 深圳
2 竹仕屹 浙江
2 潘浠淳 香港
3 杜思聪 北京
4 彭卓硏 香港
4 張卓彥 北京
5 戴豪杰 浙江
5 周靖雅 香港
5 麥晉豪 香港
62 Free Choice Class E 1 張靖瑜 香港
2 羅心攸 香港
3 彭程程 浙江
3 黃友德 香港
5 Elsha Zhu 湖北
63 Free Choice Class F 1 潘洢淳 香港
2 朱天爱 雲南
3 黄奕诺 浙江
4 侯奕韩 南京
5 張晉業 香港
64 Improvisation I 3 熊师源 福建
65 Improvisation II 4 李凯岳 福建
66 Improvisation III 1 劉子豪 香港
71 Arpeggiated Patterns ІІ 3 沈允軒 香港
73 Bach (Little Preludes and Fugues) 1 温詩渟 香港
2 張靖瑜 香港
74 Scarlatti Sonatas  1 張靖瑜 香港
2 占谨尔 浙江
3 陳易森 香港
75 Beethoven Bagatelles/ Für Elise 1 王瑞晰 北京
2 周浩婷 北京
3 刘警岳 吉林
4 丁子祺 浙江
5 孙一宸 浙江
76 Schubert Waltzes/ Moments Musicaux  1 何锦煜 深圳
2 Elizabeth Sykes 香港
4 郑枢畅 浙江
77 Chopin Polonaise/ A minor Valse  3 吳為一 香港
79 Bartok (For Children) Vol І  3 周珊伊 海南
80 Bartok (For Children) Vol ІІ 2 孙润青 海南
81 Composition Class І 1 Vikram Krishna 香港
2 王聖洋 香港
83 Composition Class II 1 Helen Feng 香港
85 Composition Class III 1 張穎宜 香港
2 Helen Feng 香港
3 Lee Cheuk Fung Nicky 香港
4 瞿宽 浙江

 

©2014 Hong Kong Piano Music Association